Ружанец

У нашай парафіі існуюць 11 Ружанцовых колаў:

 


 

Кола святой Барбары

 

SwBarbara

 

1       Кудрашова Таццяна
2       Дук Даната 
3       Парахонька Дзіна
4       Чашун Браніслава  
5       Шаўчонак Іна
6       Лаўцэвіч Альдона
7       Казлоўская Галіна 
8       Казлоўская Ніна
9       Клепацкая Эма
10     Сіманковіч Тамара  
11     Карзевіч Станіслава
12     Малец Ганна
13     Лаўцэвіч Леангіна
14     Юковіч Соф'я
15     Казлоўская Ганна
16     Рабкоўскі Віктар
17     Рабкоўская Ірына
18     Галубёнак Цэліна
19     Рагіня Соф'я
20     Лешчык Тэрэса

 

Кола святой Альжбеты Венгерскай

 

Elizabetha 11          Петрага Марына
2          Даніловіч Галіна
3          Бажко Ганна
4          Іваноўская Соф'я
5          Вавінская Наталля
6          Радзішэўская Алена
7          Цяліца Марыя
8          Баброўская Яніна
9          Дзягілева Яніна
10        Яцына Аліна
11        Лаўрыновіч Галіна
12        Касцюкевіч Тэрэса
13        Плескачэўская Ніна
14        Саланінка Тамара
15        Даледутка Валянціна
16        Данч Алена
17        Татыржа Зоф’я
18        Вайцяховіч Галіна
19        Альшанікава Алена
20        Курдзека Яніна

 

Кола святой Фаустыны Кавальскай  

 

faustyna kow 11         Фурс Алена - кіраўнік
2         Пяткевіч Ганна
3         Лаўцэвіч Ірына
4         Шкетава Маргарыта
5         Шыпко Т
6         Фурс Марыя
7         Шчэбет Е
8         Садоўская Ч
9         Рымдзёнак Алена
10       Завалава В
11       Касінская А
12       Апановіч
13       Заяц Е
14       Цырук Анатоль
15       Кісель Марыя
16       Кісель Юлія
17       Калбасіч Раіса
18       Кобзік Лілія
19       Кісель Тэрэса
20       Касінская Анна

 

Кола святога Пятра


piotr 11        Сарычава А А - кіраўнік
2        Шарабайка М
3        Казачонак В.М,
4        Гомза
5        Згірская Марына
6        Анашкевіч Т
7        Грыцкевіч Ю
8        Казачонак А.
9        Семяннікава Марыя
10      Ташчан К
11      Коц Марыя
12      Юковіч
13      Галагуш А.Э
14      Шыкшнян
15      Лясніцкая
16      Лясніцкі
17      Валынец Ірына
18      Шыхалай Крысціна
19      Рогалева І
20      Садоўская А..

 

Кола святой Ганны


sw Anna 11        Гроць Крысціна - кіраўнік
2        Беззубёнак Ніна   
3        Наумава Галіна 
4        Праліч Алёна  
5        Рубніковіч Марыя 
6        Саўчанка Ядзвіга 
7        Саланінка Яніна
8        Траба Станіслава
9        Трапук Марыя 
10      Шакола Ганна 
11      Барыла Уладзіслаў
12      Бекіш Ядзвіга
13      Баговіч Ганна
14      Буторына Даната
15      Войніч Людміла
16      Курулёва Яніна 
17      Курулёва Наталля
18      Кухта Ванда
19      Літвінская Ванда
20      Бурэнь Ганна

  

Кола святога Бэрнарда


sw Bernard 11        Чарапкоўскі Часлаў
2        Салодкі Рамуальд
3        Ючковіч Даната  
4        Шакола Альбіна  
5        Гінько Вераніка
6        Конахава Ядвіга 
7        Чашун Марыя 
8        Саланінка Галіна 
9        Яцына Альбіна
10      Заяц Яніна
11      Адамовіч Ванда  
12      Савіцкая Вацлава
13      Шылько Стэфанія 
14      Валькевіч Галіна
15      Шышко Галіна
16      Блышко Гертруда
17      Рацьковіч Марыя 
18      Вішнякова Яніна 
19      Краснадубская Люцыя
20      Сярогіна Даната - кіраўнік

 

Кола святога Андрэя Баболі


babola1 11        Хрысталовіч Валянціна
2        Тумаш Багдан Тумаш Ванда
3        Казімірская Марыя
4        Рабіза Леаніда
5        Півульская Вікторыя
6        Раманоўская Алена 
7        Рудзько Кацярына
8        Літвін Марыя
9        Сварцэвіч Франя
10      Раманоўская Люцыя
11      Сабыніч Яніна
12      Раманчук Ганна
13      Пірэйка Алена
14      Ермаковіч Зоф’я
15      Салавей Эма
16      Дарбінян Людміла
17      Нагаева Уладзіслава - кіраўнік
18      Шмакава Францішка
19      Шылько Альбіна
20      Дзевятлоўская Вікторыя

 

 

Кола святога Яна

 

 

sw Jan 11        Каліноўская Жана
2        Бубнова Людміла
3        Крэміс Станіслаў
4        Цыркіна Ганна
5        Ермаковіч Марыя
6        Сінкевіч Марына
7        Ганчарык Яніна
8        Раманчук Рудзіта
9        Рудак Эдуард
10      Рымдзёнак Валянціна
11      Сенькавец Леанід
12      Сенькавец Уладзімір
13      Сінкевіч Людміла - кіраўнік
14      Сінкевіч Галіна
15      Сенькавец Сяргей
16      Семянікаў Юрый
17      Тумчонак Чэслаў
18      Бугаевіч Марыя
19      Гінько Ганна
20      Шмакаў Сяргей

 

 

Кола святога Рыгора з Наз'янза

 

Gregory of Nazianzus 1

1        Шаблоўская Ядвіга
2        Салодкая Тэрэза
3        Пранько Іна
4        Януковіч Вера
5        Цяліца Уладзіслава
6        Алексіна Даната 
7        Бажкоў Дзмітрый
8        Сіманковіч Людміла
9        Муляронак Ірына
10      Пачкоўская Марына 
11      Барткевіч Альдона 
12      Раманоўская Фаіна - кіраўнік   
13      Муляронак Віктар  
14      Атрахімовіч Ірына 
15      Ткачонак Тадэуш 
16      Кібук Алёна
17      Мацкевіч Марыя
18      Шурпік Ганна
19      Сініцкая Нэля
20      Тарасенка Людміла

 

 

Кола святога Яна Паўла II


Blogoslawiony-Jan-Pawel-II-1        Хрысталюбава Тарэса
2        Касенка Люцыя
3        Сайкоўская Кацярына
4        Шурпік Яніна
5        Пятроўская Валянціна
6        Кукор Галіна
7        Садоўская Тарэса
8        Вярцінская Ядзвіга
9        Вярцінскі Сцяпан
10      Ташчан Антаніна
11      Папко Марыя
12      Тондрык Валянціна
13      Пятровіч Ірэна
14      Карніловіч Ганна
15      Ждановіч Людміла
16      Хілько Марына
17      Бервячонак Генадзь
18      Блышко Леаніда
19      Губская Ірына
20      Навумёнак Вольга - кіраўнік

 

Кола Маці Божай Глыбоцкай


MBG 11        Давыдава Марыя
2        Скурат Ніна 
3        Каржанеўская Часлава
4        Матушава Даната 
5        Арлова Галіна
6        Валковіч Таццяна 
7        Квач Лілія 
8        Казачок Даната 
9        Булах Аліна 
10      Каравацкая Валянціна 
11      Сурвіла Таццяна
12      Мікаілава Ірына 
13      Рысева Алена 
14      Паўловіч Ірына 
15      Лявонава Ганна
16      Мароз Людміла 
17      Бельчанкова Вольга
18      Марцынкевіч Рэгіна 
19      Грышкевіч Ганна
20     Дзевятлоўская Юлія